Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Maintenance Of Krishna Chandra Para S.B School Approach Road Under Gonda Twisa Sub Division, Pwd (Rand B) During The Year 2025 26/Sh Wbm 2, Wbm 3, Re Carpeting, Side Shoulder Levelling, Surface Drain Etc.
|
| Description |
Urgent Maintenance Of Krishna Chandra Para S.B School Approach Road Under Gonda Twisa Sub Division, Pwd (Rand B) During The Year 2025 26/Sh Wbm 2, Wbm 3, Re Carpeting, Side Shoulder Levelling, Surface Drain Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_63962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/DNIT/EE/PWD-G/RnB/GNT/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48391 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hatimatha, Gonda Twisa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=65060 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road on gonda twisa class-xii school approach road (l - 0.245 km) under gonda twisa sub-division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25/sh- wbm-iii, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling etc.
Maintenance of road on gonda twisa class-xii school approach road (l - 0.245 km) under gonda twisa sub-division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25/sh- wbm-iii, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling etc.
Read moreMaintenance of krishna chandra para s.b. school approach road (l - 0.500 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2025-26.
Sh- wbm-2, wbm-3, re-carpeting, side shoulder leveling, surface drain etc.
Read morePr of road from dalapati phc to hatimatha market (l-0.500 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2025-26/sh- wbm-2, wbm-3, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drain etc.
Pr of road from dalapati phc to hatimatha market (l-0.500 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2025-26/sh- wbm-2, wbm-3, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drain etc.
Read moreP.r. of road from gonda twisa ardd office to bsf camp road via laxman sarkar house (l-0.600 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, etc.
P.r. of road from gonda twisa ardd office to bsf camp road via laxman sarkar house (l-0.600 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from raishyabari market to jer kumar para via bsf camp (length - 2.45 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2023-24/sh- wbm iii, carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drain etc.
Maintenance of road from raishyabari market to jer kumar para via bsf camp (length - 2.45 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2023-24/sh- wbm iii, carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drain etc.
Read moreP.r. of road from durgapur to chowkidar para during the year 2025-26 (l - 0.65 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) / sh- grouting, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, etc.
P.r. of road from durgapur to chowkidar para during the year 2025-26 (l - 0.65 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) / sh- grouting, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from gonda twisa market to gonda twisa class xii school via old town hall (length- 1.00 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2023-24/sh- grouting, re- carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drain etc.
Maintenance of road from gonda twisa market to gonda twisa class xii school via old town hall (length- 1.00 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2023-24/sh- grouting, re- carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drain etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from ambassa-gonda twisa road to laxmipur (l - 0.900 km) under pwd(randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26 /sh- grouting, side shoulder leveling, carpeting, surface drain etc.
Maintenance of road from ambassa-gonda twisa road to laxmipur (l - 0.900 km) under pwd(randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26 /sh- grouting, side shoulder leveling, carpeting, surface drain etc.
Read moreP.r of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari to boalkhali high school (l - 0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, surface drains, side shoulder leveling, carpeting etc.
P.r of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari to boalkhali high school (l - 0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, surface drains, side shoulder leveling, carpeting etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from gonda twisa market to gonda twisa class xii school via old town hall (l-1.00 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2023-24/sh- grouting, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drain etc.(2nd call)
Mtc. of road from gonda twisa market to gonda twisa class xii school via old town hall (l-1.00 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2023-24/sh- grouting, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drain etc.(2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type