Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of C.C. Street Main Circuler Road To Bhagwati Chowk And Shiv Park To Kanheli Road In Old Housing Board, Colony, Ward No. 19, Rohtak.
|
| Description |
Const. Of C.C. Street Main Circuler Road To Bhagwati Chowk And Shiv Park To Kanheli Road In Old Housing Board, Colony, Ward No. 19, Rohtak.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_427917_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025D023B8D1 4169 42AF A5F1 6D3BE6396B91287ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 99740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504806 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development works at dairy complex, kanheli road, rohtak.
Development works at dairy complex, kanheli road, rohtak.
Read moreDevelopment works at dairy complex, kanheli road, rohtak. (re-call)
Development works at dairy complex, kanheli road, rohtak. (re-call)
Read moreA/m of plantation work in central verge of rohtak-bhiwani road (km 91.450 to km 95.900), old nh-10 road in city portion rohtak, rohtak - gohana road below elevated road from ambedkar chowk to old bus stand (balmiky chowk) in distt. rohtak for the
A/m of plantation work in central verge of rohtak-bhiwani road (km 91.450 to km 95.900), old nh-10 road in city portion rohtak, rohtak - gohana road below elevated road from ambedkar chowk to old bus stand (balmiky chowk) in distt. rohtak for the
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from choturam chowk to gohana adda, ward no. 06, m.c. rohtak
Construction of c.c road from choturam chowk to gohana adda, ward no. 06, m.c. rohtak
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road from garba chowk to shiv mandir in ward no. 06 brahmakundi
Construction work of c.c. road from garba chowk to shiv mandir in ward no. 06 brahmakundi
Read moreOld shiv mandir round road work
Np jalalabad ke antargat old shiv mandir ke liye round road work
Read moreConstruction of road by providing and laying of ipb tiles from kanheli to sunaria link road in ward no. 22, m.c. rohtak
Construction of road by providing and laying of ipb tiles from kanheli to sunaria link road in ward no. 22, m.c. rohtak
Read moreConstruction of badminton court below flyover bridge old rohtak road in sadar bazar assembly constituency 19
Construction of badminton court below flyover bridge old&#x0d rohtak road in sadar bazar assembly constituency 19&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of recarpet road from shiv chowk to kisan chowk, sri ganganagar
Construction of recarpet road from shiv chowk to kisan chowk, sri ganganagar
Read moreProviding and laying p.c. labour chowk to shiv vatika chowk (bikaneri road)
Providing and laying p.c. labour chowk to shiv vatika chowk (bikaneri road)
Read moreof your Industry type