Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Farm Pond 101(with Hdpe Sheet) Total 101 Works Wdc 02/2021 22 Block Kishgarh Renwal Jaipur
|
| Description |
Farm Pond 101(with Hdpe Sheet) Total 101 Works Wdc 02/2021 22 Block Kishgarh Renwal Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WDSC_440731_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2024-25 2671 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | as per nit |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=791455 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Farm pond 112 (with hdpe sheet) total 112 works wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Farm pond 112 (with hdpe sheet) total 112 works wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Read moreConstruction of tanka, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-5/2021-22 ps rohat
Construction of tanka, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-5/2021-22 ps rohat
Read moreConstruction of tanka, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-5/2021-22 ps rohat
Construction of tanka, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-5/2021-22 ps rohat
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe sheet(40) kishangarh renwal
Construction of farm pond with hdpe sheet(40) kishangarh renwal
Read moreConstruction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Construction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Read moreConstruction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Construction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Read moreFarm pond (with hdpe sheet) total 23 work block andhi mjsa 2.0 jaipur
Farm pond (with hdpe sheet) total 23 work block andhi mjsa 2.0 jaipur
Read moreFarm pond (with hdpe sheet) 23 total 23 works block andhi mjsa 2.0 jaipur
Farm pond (with hdpe sheet) 23 total 23 works block andhi mjsa 2.0 jaipur
Read moreFarm pond 86 (with hdpe sheet) total 86 works block jonber mjsa 2.0 jaipur
Farm pond 86 (with hdpe sheet) total 86 works block jonber mjsa 2.0 jaipur
Read moreConstruction of 14 nos recharge shaft total 14 work wdc-01/2021-22 block dudu jaipur
Construction of 14 nos recharge shaft total 14 work wdc-01/2021-22 block dudu jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type