Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Tanka, Khadin, Farm Pond (Hdpe Film) Sunken Pond In Pmksy 2 Of Project Pali Wdc 5/2021 22 Ps Rohat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Tanka, Khadin, Farm Pond (Hdpe Film) Sunken Pond In Pmksy 2 Of Project Pali Wdc 5/2021 22 Ps Rohat
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_WDSC_343578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Pali/WCDC/Nivida/2023-24/03/04 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of tanka, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-5/2021-22 ps rohat
Construction of tanka, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-5/2021-22 ps rohat
Read moreConstruction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Construction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Read moreConstruction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Construction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Read moreConstruction of farm pond, khadin, sunken pond, pt
Construction of farm pond, khadin, sunken pond, pt in arain block
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Construction of farm pond with hdpe film, rtwhs and tanka onarable land under pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-2/2021-22 ps jaitaran
Read moreConstruction of farm ponds,khadin, sunken pond,percolation tank
Construction of farm ponds,khadin, sunken pond,percolation tank, under pmksy 2.0 in bhinai block
Read moreConstruction of farm ponds khadin sunken pond percolation tank
Construction of farm ponds khadin sunken pond percolation tank under pmksy 2 in bhinai block
Read moreof your Industry type