Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cotton Bag Two Kilogram,Cotton Bag Five Kilogram,Printing Roll Milk Machine,Acrylic Board,Yarn Bag
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3829909 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 14:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADINATH AGENCY | - | 24-08-2023 14:57:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KGT ENTERPRISE | - | 24-08-2023 22:09:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MITESH TRADING COMPANY | - | 23-08-2023 10:51:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VARISH ENTERPRISE | - | 23-08-2023 11:11:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VARISH ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Cotton Bag Two Kilogram,Cotton Bag Five Kilogram,Printing Roll Milk Machine,Acrylic Board,Yarn Bag | 11300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MITESH TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : Cotton Bag Two Kilogram,Cotton Bag Five Kilogram,Printing Roll Milk Machine,Acrylic Board,Yarn Bag | 12940.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KGT ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Cotton Bag Two Kilogram,Cotton Bag Five Kilogram,Printing Roll Milk Machine,Acrylic Board,Yarn Bag | 14200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AADINATH AGENCY | Item Categories : Cotton Bag Two Kilogram,Cotton Bag Five Kilogram,Printing Roll Milk Machine,Acrylic Board,Yarn Bag | 15440.00 | L4 |
Cotton bag two kg,cotton bag five kg,cotton bag ten kg,fumigation cover thirty by thirty feet two h
Read more
Cotton bag two kg,cotton bag five kg,cotton bag ten kg,fumigation cover thirty by thirty feet comma
Read more
Silk yarn,cotton yarn,polyester yarn,dyem yarn,acrylic yarn,handloom machine,yarn rolling drum elec
Read more
Silk yarn,cotton yarn,polyester yarn,dyed yarn,acrylic yarn,handloom machine,yarn rolling drum elec
Read more
Silk yarn,cotton yarn,polyester yarn,dyed yarn,acrylic yarn,handloom machine,yarn rolling drum elec
Read more
Dyed yarn,cotton yarn,polyester yarn,acrylic yarn,silk yarn,expdr on refreshment during inauguratio
Read more
Silk yarn,cotton yarn,polyester yarn,dyed yarn,acrylic yarn,posters,leaflets,sketch pen,meter tape,
Read more
Yarns of various types for yarn bank dyed yarn cotton polyester acrylic silk yarn cost varies,tradi
Read more
Cotton cloth bag green colour printing work capacity 1.0 kg 30 x20 cm,cotton cloth bag green colour
Read more
Jharcaft invites e-tender for supply of bleach cotton 2/10s, bleach cotton 6s ,oa dyed acrylic (maroon) 2/32s yarn.
Jharcaft invites e-tender for supply of bleach cotton 2/10s, bleach cotton 6s ,oa dyed acrylic (maroon) 2/32s yarn.
Read moreof your Industry type