Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Unserviceable Material Water Tanker No 02 Pwd Vishram Grah Satna
|
| Description |
Unserviceable Material Water Tanker No 02 Pwd Vishram Grah Satna
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_293083_8 |
|
Reference Number |
D-25/stock/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PWD EM DN REWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-02 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-02 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read moreUnserviceable material water tanker no 02 pwd vishram grah satna
Unserviceable material water tanker no 02 pwd vishram grah satna
Read moreUnserviceable material water tanker no 01 pwd vishram grah satna
Unserviceable material water tanker no 01 pwd vishram grah satna
Read moreUnserviceable material water tanker no 01 pwd vishram grah satna
Unserviceable material water tanker no 01 pwd vishram grah satna
Read moreUnserviceable material tractor trolley no 02 pwd vishram grah satna
Unserviceable material tractor trolley no 02 pwd vishram grah satna
Read moreUnserviceable material tractor trolley no 02 pwd vishram grah satna
Unserviceable material tractor trolley no 02 pwd vishram grah satna
Read moreUnserviceable material cpz5883 pwd vishram grah satna
Unserviceable material cpz5883 pwd vishram grah satna
Read moreUnserviceable material cpz5883 pwd vishram grah satna
Unserviceable material cpz5883 pwd vishram grah satna
Read moreUnserviceable material jeep mp 02/1629 pwd vishram grah satna
Unserviceable material jeep mp 02/1629 pwd vishram grah satna
Read moreUnserviceable material container mp 02/7274 pwd vishram grah satna
Unserviceable material container mp 02/7274 pwd vishram grah satna
Read moreof your Industry type