Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Slope Protection Measures At Landslide Prone Location From Km 486.825 To Km 487.095 At Malpem On Nh 66 In The State Of Goa Under Annual Plan 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Permanent Slope Protection Measures At Landslide Prone Location From Km 486.825 To Km 487.095 At Malpem On Nh 66 In The State Of Goa Under Annual Plan 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_877832_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025-26/PWD/WD VII (NH)/ASW/15 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 11.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at Km 486.825 to Km 487.095 at Malpem on NH-66 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=922723 |
| Start Date | October 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2025
Expired 309 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing restrictive measures to landslide prone area at koltawade, tal.ambegaon, dist.pune
Providing restrictive measures to landslide prone area at koltawade, tal.ambegaon, dist.pune
Read moreProviding temporary precautionary measures at landslide prone areas surrounding premises of pali hill reservoir in h w ward.
Providing temporary precautionary measures at landslide prone areas surrounding premises of pali hill reservoir in h w ward.
Read moreSubsoil geotechnical investigation and data collection for rehabilitation of landslide-prone southwestern slope of 160 mld swtp at xelpem.
Subsoil geotechnical investigation and data collection for rehabilitation of landslide-prone southwestern slope of 160 mld swtp at xelpem.
Read moreLandslide mitigation measures on landslide disaster on samote to dramnallah road km 0/0 ro 12/435
( samote to tikkri km 1/390 to 1/411 portion a km 1/411 to 1/433 portion b km 1/433 to 1/460 portion c
Read moreSlope stability erosion control landslide correction measures at various section on takoli kullu section of nh03 from km 262 to km 265 in hp on epc mode
Slope stability erosion control landslide correction measures at various section on takoli kullu section of nh03 from km 262 to km 265 in hp on epc mode
Read moreWork of slope protection and land-slide mitigation measures at km
Work of slope protection and land-slide mitigation measures at km
 40.540, km 64.300, km 69.200, km 70.050,km 70.546 on nh-13 and km
 31.135 and km 33.000 on nh-513 in the state of arunachal pradesh under
 nh(o) annual plan 2023-24
Read moreUrgent providing road safety measures at various location from wrd office to shri shantadurga high school in bicholim costituency of bicholim taluka
Urgent providing road safety measures at various location from wrd office to shri shantadurga high school in bicholim costituency of bicholim taluka
Read more(i) landslide investigation and mitigation measures on dharampur to satraher via mathi banwar road (ii) landslide investigation and mitigation measures on baroti reyur road at km. 1.460, 3.00,4.700 and 5.120 road
(iii) land slide investigation and mitigation measures dharampur to sarskan road (sh- site survey i.c detailed drawings and costing)
Read moreRoad safety measures between km.538/000 to 570/000 on nh_66 (under annual maintenance contract).
Road safety measures between km.538/000 to 570/000 on nh_66 (under annual maintenance contract).
Read moreRoad safety measures between km.570/000 to 611/000 on nh_66 (under annual maintenance contract).
Road safety measures between km.570/000 to 611/000 on nh_66 (under annual maintenance contract).
Read moreof your Industry type