Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Restrictive Measures To Landslide Prone Area At Koltawade, Tal.Ambegaon, Dist.Pune
|
| Description |
Providing Restrictive Measures To Landslide Prone Area At Koltawade, Tal.Ambegaon, Dist.Pune
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1144166_8 |
|
Reference Number |
Northpune/2024-25/54 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghodegaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1992163 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding temporary precautionary measures at landslide prone areas surrounding premises of pali hill reservoir in h w ward.
Providing temporary precautionary measures at landslide prone areas surrounding premises of pali hill reservoir in h w ward.
Read moreProviding prive measures to land slide prone area at adivare tal ambegaon, dist pune
Providing prive measures to land slide prone area at adivare tal ambegaon, dist pune
Read moreProviding landslide mitigation measures to talmachiwadi at niri village tal. junnar dist. pune
Providing landslide mitigation measures to talmachiwadi at niri village tal. junnar dist. pune
Read moreConstruction of apati to khetepathar road, vr-149 km 1/00 to 5/00, tal.ambegaon dist.pune
Construction of apati to khetepathar road, vr-149 km 1/00 to 5/00, tal.ambegaon dist.pune
Read moreProviding remedial measures for land slide prone areas at kaswand, tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Providing remedial measures for land slide prone areas at kaswand, tal.mahabaleshwar, dist.satara.
Read moreof your Industry type