Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
31.30.02.661.5 Kepl 1 Wear Ring Impeller Kirl Ebara Pn..025.1,31.30.02.662.5 Kepl 2 Wear Ri
Description
Organisation Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5059198
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 17, 2024 17:26
End Date
Expired 01/07/2024

Expired 792 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SIAL VALVES COSIAL VALVES CO

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Sanket Dilip Shivarkar
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Organisation: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SIAL VALVES CO - 18-07-2024 13:42:39 N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
31.30.02.661.5 - KEPL 1 - WEAR RING IMPELLER KIRL-EBARA PN..025.1 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 115156.000
31.30.02.662.5 - KEPL 2 - WEAR RING IMPELLER KIRL-EBARA PN..025.2 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 115156.000
31.30.10.664.5 - KEPL 3 - WEAR RING IMPELLER KIRL-EBARA PN..025.2 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 745500.000
31.29.27.730.5 - KBL 1 - SLEEVE SHAFT KIRLOSKAR PN..315 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 8566.000
31.29.32.757.5 - KBL 2 - SHAFT SLEEVE KIRLOSKAR 16751BF001251 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 18981.000
31.29.44.241.5 - KBL 3 - GASKET F BY CASING COVER KIRLOSKAR PN..51100 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 2788.000
31.29.44.580.5 - KBL 4 - PLATE WEAR KIRLOSKAR PN..46000 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 14980.000
31.29.44.736.5 - KBL 5 - SEAL OIL NDE KIRLOSKAR PN..50002 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 663.000
58.70.15.007.5 - KBL 6 - COMPLETE CPLG ASSM KBL A2454BA29B9 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 323249.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise