Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ball Brg Grooved,Slave Cyl Assy,Oil Filter,Shock Absorber Assy Rear,Tie Rod End,Turn Indicator Pilo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5239768 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 16:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHANNA TRADERS | - | 17-08-2024 11:09:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RUDHRAKSH TRADING CO | - | 17-08-2024 11:22:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S K TRADERS | - | 17-08-2024 11:04:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S K TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BALL BRG GROOVED,SLAVE CYL ASSY,OIL FILTER,SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY REAR,TIE ROD END,TURN INDICATOR PILO | 73345.44 | L1 |
| 2 | RUDHRAKSH TRADING CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BALL BRG GROOVED,SLAVE CYL ASSY,OIL FILTER,SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY REAR,TIE ROD END,TURN INDICATOR PILO | 77035.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KHANNA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BALL BRG GROOVED,SLAVE CYL ASSY,OIL FILTER,SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY REAR,TIE ROD END,TURN INDICATOR PILO | 84880.00 | L3 |