Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work In Kitchen, Bathroom, Drawing Room And Pointing Of Terrace At C 30 (29 31) Chattra Marg, University Of Delhi
|
| Description |
Repair Work In Kitchen, Bathroom, Drawing Room And Pointing Of Terrace At C 30 (29 31) Chattra Marg, University Of Delhi
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DU_854516_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-6502 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9165 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=898392 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work in kitchen, bathroom, drawing room and pointing of terrace at c-30 (29-31) chattra marg, university of delhi.
Repair work in kitchen, bathroom, drawing room and pointing of terrace at c-30 (29-31) chattra marg, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work in kitchen, bathroom, drawing room and pointing of terrace at c-30 (29-31) chattra marg, university of delhi.
Repair work in kitchen, bathroom, drawing room and pointing of terrace at c-30 (29-31) chattra marg, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair work in kitchen, bathroom, drawing room and pointing of terrace at c-30 (29-31) chattra marg, university of delhi
Repair work in kitchen, bathroom, drawing room and pointing of terrace at c-30 (29-31) chattra marg, university of delhi
Read moreRepair work in kitchen, bathroom, drawing room and waterproofing of terrace at c-24 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Repair work in kitchen, bathroom, drawing room and waterproofing of terrace at c-24 (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident flat no. d-5, 29-31 chattra marg, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident flat no. d-5, 29-31 chattra marg, university of delhi
Read moreElectrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in d-7 29-31 chattra marg, university of delhi
Electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in d-7 29-31 chattra marg, university of delhi
Read moreRenovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in d-15, 29-31 chattra marg , university of delhi
Renovation of electrical work to be carried out in resident vacant flat in d-15, 29-31 chattra marg , university of delhi
Read moreMiscellanneuos electrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 24 cavalry lane, 14 cavalry lane and d-19 29/31 chattra marg, university of delhi
Miscellanneuos electrical work to be carried out in resident flat in 24 cavalry lane, 14 cavalry lane and d-19 29/31 chattra marg, university of delhi
Read moreExternal and internal finishing work/ renovation bathroom, kitchen and other misc. work in flat no. c-31 (new allotment) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
External and internal finishing work/ renovation bathroom, kitchen and other misc. work in flat no. c-31 (new allotment) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreExternal and internal finishing work/ renovation bathroom, kitchen and other misc. work in flat no. c-31 (new allotment) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
External and internal finishing work/ renovation bathroom, kitchen and other misc. work in flat no. c-31 (new allotment) (29-31) probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type