Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plate 24998300004 Rev 02 It 01 ,Mat.Spec Aa10739,Bolt 44997000041 Rev05 It 05, A 80, L 100.Mat Spec
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5567762 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 16:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Plate 24998300004 rev 02 it 01 ,mat.spec aa10739,bolt 44997000041 rev05 it 05, a 80, l 100.mat spec
Read more
Bolt 44997000041 rev05# 05, a= 80, l= 100. (mat spec-is: 1367, zpp spec-is: 1573),tightening nut 24
Read more
Mcd washer 44997000021 rev 11# 02(mat spec. -aa10108) (zpp spec-tr10017p),bolt 44997000041 rev 05#
Read more
Mat code aa7151210027, nut hex fp m30x2, spec-aa7151210,mat code ba9710504088, fit bolt m30x170, dr
Read more
Mat code ba9789906005, btrfly val-water-80-mo, spec-ba89906-00,mat code ba9789906013, btrfly val-wa
Read more
Mat code ba9789906005, btrfly val-water-80-mo, spec-ba89906-00,mat code ba9789906013, btrfly val-wa
Read more
Mat code ba9789906005, btrfly val-water-80-mo, spec-ba89906-00,mat code ba9789906013, btrfly val-wa
Read more
Lifting eye bolt of size m24 x 3, thread= 80 mm to spec. aa7248101 rev. 04,lifting eye bolt m30 x 3
Read more
T-head bolt to drg no. 44021042028, rev. 03, item 01, mat. spec. no. aa10108. threads shall be pitc
Read more
Hex head bolt complete ( for centre pivot arrangement ) to icf drg no-t-0-6-614, item -1,2,& 4,alt-e or latest spec mat.spec-as per drg. make:unbrako/tvs/tuff/dfl only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type