Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
28. Impro From O.D.R No.1 To Wakurde Bud Padavalwadi Road V.R No.88 K.M.0.00 To 1.00 Talshirala
|
| Description |
28. Impro From O.D.R No.1 To Wakurde Bud Padavalwadi Road V.R No.88 K.M.0.00 To 1.00 Talshirala
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_932735_28 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer B and C Z P Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
25. impro from mdr no.8 to shirashi antri bk antri khurd o.d.r no.7 talshirala
25. impro from mdr no.8 to shirashi antri bk antri khurd o.d.r no.7 talshirala
Read more39. impro to bilashi panand to kusaiwadi wakurde bk road o.d.r.9 km 3.0 to 5.00 tal shirala
39. impro to bilashi panand to kusaiwadi wakurde bk road o.d.r.9 km 3.0 to 5.00 tal shirala
Read more13 impr to kokarud stand to malewadi v.r no.10 km ch 0.00 to 1.00 talshirala
13 impr to kokarud stand to malewadi v.r no.10 km ch 0.00 to 1.00 talshirala
Read more06. improvements to nimsod soholi v.r.174 k.m. 1.00 to 1.500 tal kadegaon
06. improvements to nimsod soholi v.r.174 k.m. 1.00 to 1.500 tal kadegaon
Read more29. impro from mdr no.4 to shirashi antri bk antri khurd o.d.r no.7 k.m.0.00 to 1.500 tal shirala
29. impro from mdr no.4 to shirashi antri bk antri khurd o.d.r no.7 k.m.0.00 to 1.500 tal shirala
Read moreImprovement to road from s.h. 178 to radhanagari to bhairi bambar joining to o.d.r. 66 road v.r. 88 road km. 0/00 to 2/00 taluka radhanagari, district kolhapur
Improvement to road from s.h. 178 to radhanagari to bhairi bambar joining to o.d.r. 66 road v.r. 88 road km. 0/00 to 2/00 taluka radhanagari, district kolhapur
Read moreWidening and strengthening of n.h.-25 to chandpur malasa devipur kailai baraur baliharamau road (o.d.r.) km. 1.00 to 12.00 and 19.00 to 33(500) (length 26.500 k.m.). in kanpur dehat. (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Widening and strengthening of n.h.-25 to chandpur malasa devipur kailai baraur baliharamau road (o.d.r.) km. 1.00 to 12.00 and 19.00 to 33(500) (length 26.500 k.m.). in kanpur dehat. (including 5 year maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of n.h.-25 to chandpur malasa devipur kailai baraur baliharamau road (o.d.r.) km. 1.00 to 12.00 and 19.00 to 33(500) (length 26.500 k.m.). in kanpur dehat. (including 5 year maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening of n.h.-25 to chandpur malasa devipur kailai baraur baliharamau road (o.d.r.) km. 1.00 to 12.00 and 19.00 to 33(500) (length 26.500 k.m.). in kanpur dehat. (including 5 year maintenance cost).
Read moreof your Industry type