Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Vegitable Cutting Machine,Roti Warmer,Grass Cutter Machine Electric 2200 W,Chair Platic With Arms,Ch
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4304785
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 07, 2023 02:29
End Date
Expired 16/12/2023

Expired 991 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED - 16-12-2023 12:26:14 N/A Disqualified
2 Mobile n more - 13-12-2023 21:24:05 MSE Qualified
3 PRASAD SALES AND MARKETING - 12-12-2023 19:35:10 MSE Qualified
4 RAJ ENTERPRISES - 12-12-2023 19:20:50 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Mobile n more(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : vegitable cutting machine,Roti warmer,grass cutter machine electric 2200W,Chair platic with arms,Ch 193940.00 L1
2 PRASAD SALES AND MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : vegitable cutting machine,Roti warmer,grass cutter machine electric 2200W,Chair platic with arms,Ch 202760.00 L2
3 RAJ ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : vegitable cutting machine,Roti warmer,grass cutter machine electric 2200W,Chair platic with arms,Ch 206340.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise