Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plywood Commercial 8 Ft X4 Ft X12mm Make Green Ply Oblique Kit Ply Oblique Century,Plywood Commerci
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5027757 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASRS TRADERS | - | 06-07-2024 09:08:46 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | J M J TRADING | - | 09-07-2024 11:50:39 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | OCEAN MARKETING | - | 06-07-2024 09:24:34 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |