Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Ramagiri Jeerango Narayanpur Road (Sh 22) Such As Providing Sdbc With Mending Pot Holes From Km 2/000 To 11/000 For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
S/R To Ramagiri Jeerango Narayanpur Road (Sh 22) Such As Providing Sdbc With Mending Pot Holes From Km 2/000 To 11/000 For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92422_6 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-PKD-RandB-DIVN-13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 18500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paralakhemundi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to ramagiri- puturupada- r.udayagiri road (odr) such as providing sdbc with mending pot holes from km 11/000 to 18/000 for the year 2023-24.
S/r to ramagiri- puturupada- r.udayagiri road (odr) such as providing sdbc with mending pot holes from km 11/000 to 18/000 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreS/r to chandiput luhagudi road such as providing sdbc with mending pot holes from km 1/400 to 5/100 for the year 2023-24.
S/r to chandiput luhagudi road such as providing sdbc with mending pot holes from km 1/400 to 5/100 for the year 2023-24.
Read more22/2024-25 pot holes
Filling of pot holes at various places in 1 to 5 ward sachivalayams in jangareddygudem municipality(1st call)
Read moreS/r to r.udayagiri- sambalpur road (odr) such as providing sdbc with mending pot holes from km 03/500 to 05/800 and 12/500 to 13/500 for the year 2023-24.
S/r to r.udayagiri- sambalpur road (odr) such as providing sdbc with mending pot holes from km 03/500 to 05/800 and 12/500 to 13/500 for the year 2023-24.
Read morePot holes repairing in ward no. 22
Pot holes repairing at the different cement concrete&#x0d road in ward no. 22&#x0d
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to ramagiri-putturupada- r.udaygiri road from 0/000 km to 3/850 km and 11/000 km to 22/000 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to ramagiri-putturupada- r.udaygiri road from 0/000 km to 3/850 km and 11/000 km to 22/000 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Read moreRepair to pot holes of hadubhangi- gaiba- gumma road from 16/300 to 26/640 km such as providing wmm and sdbc in the district of gajapati.
Repair to pot holes of hadubhangi- gaiba- gumma road from 16/300 to 26/640 km such as providing wmm and sdbc in the district of gajapati.
Read moreRepairs of pot holes at therkku veethi road km 0/000-0/900 in thirukalachery panchayat , repairs of pot holes at attrangarai to vairabillayar theru road km 0/000-1/950 in thillaiyadi panchayat, repairs of pot holes at narayanakkar chavadi road km
Repairs of pot holes at therkku veethi road km 0/000-0/900 in thirukalachery panchayat , repairs of pot holes at attrangarai to vairabillayar theru road km 0/000-1/950 in thillaiyadi panchayat, repairs of pot holes at narayanakkar chavadi road km
Read morePeriodical maintenance to kathabaunsuli-phakirpur road such as sdbc 0/000 to 2/000 km for the year 2024-25
Periodical maintenance to kathabaunsuli-phakirpur road such as sdbc 0/000 to 2/000 km for the year 2024-25
Read moreTc for maintenance of cantonment fund asphalt road by way of pot holes filling, wbm,bm, sdbc etc.
Tc for maintenance of cantonment fund asphalt road by way of pot holes filling, wbm,bm, sdbc etc.
Read moreof your Industry type