Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Ramagiri Puturupada R.Udayagiri Road (Odr) Such As Providing Sdbc With Mending Pot Holes From Km 11/000 To 18/000 For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
S/R To Ramagiri Puturupada R.Udayagiri Road (Odr) Such As Providing Sdbc With Mending Pot Holes From Km 11/000 To 18/000 For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92422_8 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-PKD-RandB-DIVN-13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paralakhemundi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to ramagiri- jeerango- narayanpur road (sh-22) such as providing sdbc with mending pot holes from km 2/000 to 11/000 for the year 2023-24.
S/r to ramagiri- jeerango- narayanpur road (sh-22) such as providing sdbc with mending pot holes from km 2/000 to 11/000 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreS/r to r.udayagiri- sambalpur road (odr) such as providing sdbc with mending pot holes from km 03/500 to 05/800 and 12/500 to 13/500 for the year 2023-24.
S/r to r.udayagiri- sambalpur road (odr) such as providing sdbc with mending pot holes from km 03/500 to 05/800 and 12/500 to 13/500 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreS/r to chandiput luhagudi road such as providing sdbc with mending pot holes from km 1/400 to 5/100 for the year 2023-24.
S/r to chandiput luhagudi road such as providing sdbc with mending pot holes from km 1/400 to 5/100 for the year 2023-24.
Read morePot holes repairing in ward no. 18
Pot holes repairing at the different cement concrete&#x0d road in ward no. 18
Read morePot holes and patch repair work on odr under block bhadaura
Pot holes and patch repair work on odr under block bhadaura
Read morePot holes and patch repair of sh mdr odr and village roads
Pot holes and patch repair of sh mdr odr and village roads
Read morePot holes and patch repair of odr roads. under assistant engineer-i
Pot holes and patch repair of odr roads. under assistant engineer-i
Read morePot holes and patch repair of odr roads. under assistant engineer-ii
Pot holes and patch repair of odr roads. under assistant engineer-ii
Read morePot holes and patch repair of odr roads. under assistant engineer-iii
Pot holes and patch repair of odr roads. under assistant engineer-iii
Read moreS/r to odr(singibadi) to pathara via pankhal road for the year 2023-24 (such as pot hole repair with busg and sdbc)
S/r to odr(singibadi) to pathara via pankhal road for the year 2023-24 (such as pot hole repair with busg and sdbc)
Read moreof your Industry type