Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Material Rack 📦 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of A Material Rack. 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: May 08, 2024, 1:30 Pm Tender Feasure: Inr 0 Earnest Money Deposit: Inr 0 Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Material Rack, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railway Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvc Insulated, Armoured, Unscreened, Underground Aluminium Conductor Power Cable Conforming To Rdso Specification No. Irs : S 63/2014 And Is : 1554 (Part I) (Rev.4.0), Size : 2 Core X 25 Sq.Mm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106320315 |
|
Reference Number |
52245611 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106478798/viewNitPdf_4721063.pdf |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pvc insulated armoured, unscreened, underground railway signaling cable spec: irs:s-63/2014 (rev.4.0) or latest 12 core x 1.5 sq.mm. copper
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUnderground armoured unscreened railway signalling cable, pvc insulated, copper conductor, spec. no. irs:s: 63/2014(rev.4.0) or latest of size: 12 core x 1.5 sq.mm .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated armoured, unscreened underground railway signaling cable (aluminum conductor) size 02 core x 25 sq.mm to rdso specification no.irs: s-63/2014,and is-1554(part-1)(rev 4.0) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated armoured, unscreened underground railway signaling cable (aluminum conductor), size : 02 core x 25 sq.mm to rdso specification no.irs: s-63/2014,and is-1554(part-1)(rev 4.0) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated armoured, unscreened underground railway signaling cable (aluminum conductor) size 02 core x 25 sq.mm to rdso specification no.irs: s-63/2014,and is-1554(part-1)(rev 4.0) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated armoured, unscreened underground railway signaling cable (aluminum conductor) size 02 core x 25 sq.mm to rdso specification no.irs: s-63/2014,and is-1554(part-1)(rev 4.0) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of pvc insulated, armoured, unscreened, underground, copper conductor railway signalling cable of 12 core, 1.5 sq.mm size as per rdso specifications number irs s-63/2014 (rev.4.0) with latest amendments
Supply of pvc insulated, armoured, unscreened, underground, copper conductor railway signalling cable of 12 core, 1.5 sq.mm size as per rdso specifications number irs s-63/2014 (rev.4.0) with latest amendments
Read moreSupply of pvc insulated armoured, unscreened, underground railway signaling cable 2 core 2.5 sqmm as per irs spec. no.irs:s-63/2014(rev.4.0) with latest amendment/specification.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of pvc insulated armoured, unscreened, underground railway signaling cable 2 core 2.5 sqmm as per irs spec. no.irs:s-63/2014(rev.4.0) with latest amendment/specification.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of pvc insulated armoured, unscreened, underground railway signaling cable 2 core 2.5 sqmm as per irs spec. no.irs:s-63/2014(rev.4.0) with latest amendment/specification.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type