Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvc Insulated Armoured, Unscreened Underground Railway Signaling Cable (Aluminum Conductor) Size 02 Core X 25 Sq.Mm To Rdso Specification No.Irs: S 63/2014,And Is 1554(part 1)(Rev 4.0) Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106231106 |
|
Reference Number |
TS235300A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106231106/viewNitPdf_4439274.pdf |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pvc insulated armoured, unscreened underground railway signaling cable (aluminum conductor) size 02 core x 25 sq.mm to rdso specification no.irs: s-63/2014,and is-1554(part-1)(rev 4.0) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated armoured, unscreened underground railway signaling cable (aluminum conductor), size : 02 core x 25 sq.mm to rdso specification no.irs: s-63/2014,and is-1554(part-1)(rev 4.0) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated armoured, unscreened underground railway signaling cable (aluminum conductor) size 02 core x 25 sq.mm to rdso specification no.irs: s-63/2014,and is-1554(part-1)(rev 4.0) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated armoured, unscreened, underground railway signaling cable spec: irs:s-63/2014 (rev.4.0) or latest 12 core x 1.5 sq.mm. copper
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated armoured, unscreened, underground railway signaling cable spec: irs:s-63/2014 (rev.4.0) or latest 2 core x 25 sq. mm. aluminum
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated armoured, unscreened, underground railway signaling cable spec: irs:s-63/2014 (rev.4.0) or latest 2 core x 25 sq. mm. aluminum
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUnderground, armoured, unscreened railway signaling cable----etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable pvc insulated, armoured, unscreened, underground, railway signaling copper cable of size 24c x 1.5 sq.mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc insulated, armoured, unscreened, underground aluminium conductor power cable conforming to rdso specification no. irs : s-63/2014 and is : 1554 (part-i) (rev.4.0), size : 2 core x 25 sq.mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of pvc insulated, armoured, unscreened, underground railway signaling copper cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type