Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kvpdy Block 199/ 2024 25 Renovation Of Muttukuzhy Thodu In Okkal G P
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kvpdy Block 199/ 2024 25 Renovation Of Muttukuzhy Thodu In Okkal G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AE/RETENDER/KVPDY BLOCK/LIDEW/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 970 |
| EMD | 10984 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOVAPPADY BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1151842 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kvpdy block 199/ 2024 25 renovation of muttukuzhy thodu in okkal g p
Annual plan kvpdy block 199/ 2024 25 renovation of muttukuzhy thodu in okkal g p
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 199/ 2024-25 renovation of muttukuzhy thodu -in okkal g p
Annual plan-kvpdy block 199/ 2024-25 renovation of muttukuzhy thodu -in okkal g p
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 2024 25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Annual plan kvpdy block 2024 25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 2024 25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Annual plan kvpdy block 2024 25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 2024 25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Annual plan kvpdy block 2024 25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 2024-25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Annual plan-kvpdy block 2024-25 renovation of valiyakulam in okkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 166/2024 2025renovation of kallarackamaly kulathungamaly sc colony road in ward 2 of okkal g p
Annual plan kvpdy block 166/2024 2025renovation of kallarackamaly kulathungamaly sc colony road in ward 2 of okkal g p
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 166/2024 2025renovation of kallarackamaly kulathungamaly sc colony road in ward 2 of okkal g p
Annual plan kvpdy block 166/2024 2025renovation of kallarackamaly kulathungamaly sc colony road in ward 2 of okkal g p
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 33/ 2024 25 renovation of antopuram koduvelipaddy road okkal gp w 7
Annual plan kvpdy block 33/ 2024 25 renovation of antopuram koduvelipaddy road okkal gp w 7
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 207/2024 2025 renovation of panayelipotta thodu in mudakuzha gp
Annual plan kvpdy block 207/2024 2025&#x0d renovation of panayelipotta thodu in&#x0d mudakuzha gp
Read moreof your Industry type