Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work At Govt. Upper Primary School Rajpura Block Dhod Dist Sikar
|
| Description |
Construction Work At Govt. Upper Primary School Rajpura Block Dhod Dist Sikar
|
| Organisation | Rajasthan Council of School Education | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RCSCE_512685_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 12 (CIVIL) 2025-26 SMSA SIKAR |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJPURA BLOCK -DHOD DIST-SIKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=914603 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 273 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for supply of construction material for the financial year 2026-27 in gram panchayat ladpur panchayat samiti palsana dist sikar
Rate contract for supply of construction material for the financial year 2026-27 in gram panchayat ladpur panchayat samiti palsana dist sikar
Read moreRepair work for the govt higher primary school of hirekasavi villagein induvalli gram panchayath of soraba taluk . cat - others
Repair work for the govt higher primary school of hirekasavi villagein induvalli gram panchayath of soraba taluk . cat - others
Read moreRepair work for the higher primary school of guduvi village in guduvi gram panchayath of soraba taluk . cat - others
Repair work for the higher primary school of guduvi village in guduvi gram panchayath of soraba taluk . cat - others
Read moreRepair work for the higher primary school of mavali village in mavali gram panchayath of soraba taluk . cat - others
Repair work for the higher primary school of mavali village in mavali gram panchayath of soraba taluk . cat - others
Read moreConstruction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Construction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of c c road / c c drain/ paver block/ electrification (vasantnagar tanda)at gp vasantnagar/fulsing nagar tq umri dist nanded
Construction of c c road / c c drain/ paver block/ electrification (vasantnagar tanda)at gp vasantnagar/fulsing nagar tq umri dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Read moreof your Industry type