Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Stand By Traction Power Transformer Of Capacity 21.6/30.24 Mva At Malatipatpur Traction Sub Station(mlt/Tss) In Khurda Road(kur) Division
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73337096 |
|
Reference Number |
51-KUR-TRD-OT-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/73337096/viewNitPdf_4467072.pdf |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 22:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of one additional 132kv/25kv, 21.6 mva traction power transformer at sabour/tss in malda division of eastern railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of one additional 132kv/25kv, 21.6 mva traction power transformer at dhamdhamia/tss in malda division of eastern railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePeriodic overhauling (poh) of 02 nos 132kv/25kv 21.6 mva single phase traction transformer at glh/tss of mb division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePeriodical overhauling (poh) of 132kv/25kv, 21.6 mva single phase traction power transformer at muri tss-2 nos., bakaspur tss-01 nos. and tatisilwai tss-1 no. over ranchi division of s.e.railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePeriodical overhauling (poh) of 132kv/25kv, 21.6 mva single phase traction power transformer at muri tss-2 nos., bakaspur tss-01 nos. and tatisilwai tss-1 no. over ranchi division of s.e.railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePeriodical overhauling (poh) of 132kv/25kv, 21.6 mva single phase traction power transformer at muri tss-2 nos., bakaspur tss-01 nos. and tatisilwai tss-1 no. over ranchi division of s.e.railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of 2 nos traction transformer at budi & mlgh tss of kota-cna section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePeriodical overhauling (poh) of 21.6 mva power transformer of bina tss of jabalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePeriodical overhauling (poh) of 21.6 mva power transformer of bina tss of jabalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh of 01 no 21.6 mva, 132/27kv and 01 no 21.6/30.24mva, 132/27kv power transformer under sse/psi/bls in kharagpur division of s. e. railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type