Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Vr 66 Road From Sh 297 To Bhankheda Khurd Road Km.0/00 To 2/500 Tq And Distt.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Vr 66 Road From Sh 297 To Bhankheda Khurd Road Km.0/00 To 2/500 Tq And Distt.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_978017_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2023-24/50/19 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. P. W. Circle, Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreConstruction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreof your Industry type