Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 5.0m Span Rcc Slab Culvert At Arunthathiyar Bg Road In Sirumulai
|
| Description |
Construction Of 5.0m Span Rcc Slab Culvert At Arunthathiyar Bg Road In Sirumulai
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_382921_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AADHI 2022-23 REVISED |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangalur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreDrain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read more5.0m span slab culvert
Construction of 5.0m span slab culvert at ch 0.860 km above the road mb ispat corporation ltd to harirampur road via kalimata ispat industries pvt. ltd. under hat asuria gp within barjora block in the district of bankura
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab culvert at new colony bg road in sirumulai
Construction of rcc slab culvert at new colony bg road in sirumulai
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab culvert (3mts) span in at manjulapuram bg road in thiruvadathanur
Construction of rcc slab culvert (3mts) span in at manjulapuram bg road in thiruvadathanur
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab culvert at asanur bg road
Construction of rcc slab culvert at asanur bg road
Read moreConstruction of 1.50m span rcc slab culvert at vallalar bg road in veliyanur panchayat, mailam block at villupuram district
Construction of 1.50m span rcc slab culvert at vallalar bg road in veliyanur panchayat, mailam block at villupuram district
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab culvert at ladavaram bg road in ladavaram panchayat
Construction of rcc slab culvert at ladavaram bg road in ladavaram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type