Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair By Providing Wdg./Stg. Of Various 4 Nos. Roads Mandkola To Mandori (Id 12149) Rd 0.00 To 2.89 Km Transferred From Hsamb To Pwd, Dhatir To Teharki Road (Id 12113) Rd 0.00 To 1.54 Km Transferred From Hsamb To Pwd, Saroli To Kishorpur Mah
|
| Description |
Special Repair By Providing Wdg./Stg. Of Various 4 Nos. Roads Mandkola To Mandori (Id 12149) Rd 0.00 To 2.89 Km Transferred From Hsamb To Pwd, Dhatir To Teharki Road (Id 12113) Rd 0.00 To 1.54 Km Transferred From Hsamb To Pwd, Saroli To Kishorpur Mah
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_453123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025E4FAC380 AFAE 40D9 86F9 68FE6E32EE03624BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 9.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALWAKA MANDKOLA SAROLI DHATIR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=530734 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair by providing wdg stg on ali meo to badka rd 0.00 to 3.40 km transferred to pwd by hsamb deptt. in palwal distt. under c.m announcement code no. 26819 dt. 27.11.2021 without gst
Special repair by providing wdg stg on ali meo to badka rd 0.00 to 3.40 km transferred to pwd by hsamb deptt. in palwal distt. under c.m announcement code no. 26819 dt. 27.11.2021 without gst
Read moreSpecial repair by providing stg. of various 2 nos. roads on rasulpur to missa road (id 3532) rd 0.00 to 4.00 km and chandhut to yamuna ghaat rd 0.00 to 3205 km transferred to pwd by hsamb in palwal constituency in provincial division, pwd bandr br.,
Special repair by providing stg. of various 2 nos. roads on rasulpur to missa road (id 3532) rd 0.00 to 4.00 km and chandhut to yamuna ghaat rd 0.00 to 3205 km transferred to pwd by hsamb in palwal constituency in provincial division, pwd bandr br.,
Read moreSpecial repair by providing stg. of various 2 nos. roads hathin to manpur (id 12148) rd 0.00 to 3.55 km transferred from hsamb to pwd and hodal kot nuh road to raniyala khurd (id 3380) rd 0.00 to 3.59 km in hathin constituency in provincial division,
Special repair by providing stg. of various 2 nos. roads hathin to manpur (id 12148) rd 0.00 to 3.55 km transferred from hsamb to pwd and hodal kot nuh road to raniyala khurd (id 3380) rd 0.00 to 3.59 km in hathin constituency in provincial division,
Read moreSpecial repair by providing wdg stg on ali meo to badka rd 0.00 to 3.40 km transferred to pwd by hsamb deptt. in palwal distt. under c.m announcement code no. 26819 dt. 27.11.2021 without gst re-tender
Special repair by providing wdg stg on ali meo to badka rd 0.00 to 3.40 km transferred to pwd by hsamb deptt. in palwal distt. under c.m announcement code no. 26819 dt. 27.11.2021 without gst re-tender
Read moreSpecial repair by providing stg. of various 3 nos. roads approad road pingore to siha (id 3472) rd 0.00 to 2.70 km, siha to palri (id 10718) rd 0.00 to 1.42 km transferred to pwd by hsamb deptt. and raising of ccp from rd 1.25 to 1.65 km on pingor to
Special repair by providing stg. of various 3 nos. roads approad road pingore to siha (id 3472) rd 0.00 to 2.70 km, siha to palri (id 10718) rd 0.00 to 1.42 km transferred to pwd by hsamb deptt. and raising of ccp from rd 1.25 to 1.65 km on pingor to
Read moreSpecial repair by providing stg. on pelak to taraka road rd 0.00 to 2.49 km transferred from hsamb to pwd in palwal constituency in provincial division, pwd bandr br., palwal under work programme 2023-24 in palwal distt. (under head 5054-group-4)
Special repair by providing stg. on pelak to taraka road rd 0.00 to 2.49 km transferred from hsamb to pwd in palwal constituency in provincial division, pwd bandr br., palwal under work programme 2023-24 in palwal distt. (under head 5054-group-4)
Read moreSpecial repair by providing wdg/stg on missa to chandhut baroli road rd 0.00 to 2.017 km transferred from hsamb to pwd bandr in palwal distt..(under c.m announcement code no. 27428 dt. 12.04.2023 and under work program 2023-24) (without gst)
Special repair by providing wdg/stg on missa to chandhut baroli road rd 0.00 to 2.017 km transferred from hsamb to pwd bandr in palwal distt..(under c.m announcement code no. 27428 dt. 12.04.2023 and under work program 2023-24) (without gst)
Read moreSpecial repair by providing wdg/stg and reconstruction of road from janoli to nangla lakhi (id 10736) rd 0.00 to 3.70 km transferred from hsamb to pwd bandr under prithla constituency in palwal distt. (under work program 2025-26) (group-4) (without g
Special repair by providing wdg/stg and reconstruction of road from janoli to nangla lakhi (id 10736) rd 0.00 to 3.70 km transferred from hsamb to pwd bandr under prithla constituency in palwal distt. (under work program 2025-26) (group-4) (without g
Read moreS/r for 5 nos. roads by wdg. and stg. and ipb on mandkola silani road to kaliaka km. 0.00 to 1.56 (road id 1143), mandkola silani road to uleta hasanpur km. 0 to 1.54 (road id 1144), alduka to bainsi upto hsamb road km. 0 to 2.375 (road id 11077), po
S/r for 5 nos. roads by wdg. and stg. and ipb on mandkola silani road to kaliaka km. 0.00 to 1.56 (road id 1143), mandkola silani road to uleta hasanpur km. 0 to 1.54 (road id 1144), alduka to bainsi upto hsamb road km. 0 to 2.375 (road id 11077), po
Read moreSpecial repair by providing wdg/stg on sehol to khedla road (id 12111) rd 0.00 to 3.36 km transferred from hsamb to pwd in palwal constituency in provincial division, pwd banr br., palwal under work programme 2025-26 in palwal distt. (group-5) (witho
Special repair by providing wdg/stg on sehol to khedla road (id 12111) rd 0.00 to 3.36 km transferred from hsamb to pwd in palwal constituency in provincial division, pwd banr br., palwal under work programme 2025-26 in palwal distt. (group-5) (witho
Read moreof your Industry type