Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair By Providing Widening And Strengthening On Bhamboor Khurd To Ghaggar Bandh Via Dhani Bawrian From Km 0.00 To 3.95 ( Hsamb Road Id 2344 And Pwd Road Id 10980) In Sirsa Distt. In Rania Constituency Under Head 5054 (Without Gst)
|
| Description |
Special Repair By Providing Widening And Strengthening On Bhamboor Khurd To Ghaggar Bandh Via Dhani Bawrian From Km 0.00 To 3.95 ( Hsamb Road Id 2344 And Pwd Road Id 10980) In Sirsa Distt. In Rania Constituency Under Head 5054 (Without Gst)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_292931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20233C64B5B0 DC2D 4A13 B101 B412A52F080D633BAR |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 4.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD - II, Sirsa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhanoor- construction of ipb firni from dr. aman singh to ghaggar bandh at village dhanoor, block rania, distt. sirsa (hrdf)
Dhanoor- construction of ipb firni from dr. aman singh to ghaggar bandh at village dhanoor, block rania, distt. sirsa (hrdf)
Read moreS/r by providing wdg/stg on ali meo to roop nagar natoli (id 10708) rd 0.00 to 3.29 km transferred to pwd by hsamb deptt. in palwal distt.(under work programe-2023-24/ jansamwad vide no. cmoff/j/2023/043315 dated 05.10.2023 (under head 5054-group-5)
S/r by providing wdg/stg on ali meo to roop nagar natoli (id 10708) rd 0.00 to 3.29 km transferred to pwd by hsamb deptt. in palwal distt.(under work programe-2023-24/ jansamwad vide no. cmoff/j/2023/043315 dated 05.10.2023 (under head 5054-group-5)
Read moreof your Industry type