Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Restoration Work Along Mc Road From Valakom Km 62 610 To Panaveli Km 64 290 Bhs And Panaveli Km 64 290 To Lower Karikom Km 68 350 Bhs Restoration Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Restoration Work Along Mc Road From Valakom Km 62 610 To Panaveli Km 64 290 Bhs And Panaveli Km 64 290 To Lower Karikom Km 68 350 Bhs Restoration Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_788365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/KSTP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTTARAKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1298440 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration to kottar dharmapuram road km 3 250 4 350
Restoration to kottar dharmapuram road km 3 250 4 350
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110
Sh c/o retaining wall, toe protection wall w metal beam crash barrier, metalling and tarring at km. 4/350 to 12/685) under crf job no.crf-hp-2023-24/188.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110
Sh c/o retaining wall, toe protection wall, w metal beam crash barrier, metalling and tarring at km. 0/855 to 1/175 and 13/270 to 23/090) under crf job no.crf-hp-2023-24/188
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110.
Sh c/o retaining wall, toe protection wall, w metal beam crash barrier, metalling and tarring at km. 0/855 to 1/175 and 13/270 to 23/090 under crf job no.crf-hp-2023-24/188.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110.
Sh c/o retaining wall, toe protection wall, w metal beam crash barrier, metalling and tarring at km. 25/00 to 26/220) under crf job no.crf-hp-2023-24/188.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110.
Sh c/o retaining wall, toe protection wall, w metal beam crash barrier, metalling and tarring at km. 4/350 to 12/685 under crf job no.crf-hp-2023-24/188.
Read moreRestoration of rain and snow damages on sach to towan road km 0/0 to 24/290
C/o b/wall at rd 11/290 to 11/310 and r/wall at rd 7/960 to 7/980 and 9/070 to 9/090) (against pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration of rain and snow damages on sach to towan road km 0/0 to 24/290
Construction of wire crate in r/wall at rd 3/368 to 3/435.50)
Read moreE tender for construction of cc nro km stone 64-68 on nh 52 dist hisar
E tender for construction of cc nro km stone 64-68 on nh 52 dist hisar
Read moreRestoration of damages on raipur fagot road km 0/00 to 6/350 under pdna
Construction 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert with wing wall at rd 5/480 ,5/735 and r/wall ,b/wall in wire crate ,u-shape side drain at rd 5/480 to 6/200 )
Read moreof your Industry type