Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dopamine Hydrochloride 200 Mg/5 Ml Inj
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106414101 |
|
Reference Number |
70241187 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106414101/viewNitPdf_4648084.pdf |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 23:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDopamine hydrochloride 20 [(ph no.:61003) dopamine hydrochloride 200 mg/5 ml inj]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDopamine hydrochloride 20 [(ph no.:61003) dopamine hydrochloride 200 mg/5 ml inj]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:61003) dopamine hydrochloride 200 mg/5 ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph.no.61003) dopamine hydrochloride 200 mg/5 ml inj, unit: injection.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph.no.61003) dopamine hydrochloride 200 mg/5 ml inj, unit: injection.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj dopamine hcl 200 mg/5 ml 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj dopamine hcl 200 mg/5 ml 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. dopamine hcl 200 mg/5 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. dopamine hcl 200 mg/5 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type