Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Cement Concrete Road (From H/O Shri Bira Dugewar To Shri.Sudharkar House) At Village Indala
|
| Description |
C/O Cement Concrete Road (From H/O Shri Bira Dugewar To Shri.Sudharkar House) At Village Indala In G.P.Indala Tah.Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_GADCH_933840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B-1/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Indala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road (from shri durvas bambole to durgewar house) at village indala in g.p indala
Construction of cement concrete road (from shri durvas bambole to durgewar house) at village indala in g.p indala tah. gadchiroli
Read moreC/o cement concrete road (from h/o shri meshram to shri.raipure house) at village navegaon
C/o cement concrete road (from h/o shri meshram to shri.raipure house) at village navegaon in g.p.murkhala tah.gadchiroli
Read moreC/o cement concrete road (from h/o shri.dongre to shri khewale house) at murkhala
C/o cement concrete road (from h/o shri.dongre to shri khewale house) at murkhala in g.p.murkhala tah.gadchiroli
Read moreC/o cement concrete road (from h/o shri atul samarth to durga mandir) at village kaneri
C/o cement concrete road (from h/o shri atul samarth to durga mandir) at village kaneri in g.p.kaneri tah.gadchiroli
Read moreC/o cement concrete road (from h/o shri.gedekar to kagdelwar house) at village navegaon
C/o cement concrete road (from h/o shri.gedekar to kagdelwar house) at village navegaon in g.p.murkhala tah.gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of cement concete road (from shri kishor meshram to jail) at village indala toli in g.p indala
Construction of cement concete road (from shri kishor meshram to jail) at village indala toli in g.p indala tah. gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type