Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 28 To Old Kallal Kaleshwar Vishnupuri Msh 6 Pangri Asadwan Gopalchawdi Tuppa Msh 2 Kakandi Kiki Rahegaon Nandgaon Road Mdr 29 Km 6/00 To 7/00 Tq. And Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 28 To Old Kallal Kaleshwar Vishnupuri Msh 6 Pangri Asadwan Gopalchawdi Tuppa Msh 2 Kakandi Kiki Rahegaon Nandgaon Road Mdr 29 Km 6/00 To 7/00 Tq. And Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935191_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.22 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Nand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for mdr 28 to old kalal kaleshwar vishnupuri msh-6 - pangri - asadvan -gopal chawadi - tuppa -msh -2 kiki rahegaon nandgaon road mdr -29 km 0/00 to 6/00 and 20/800 to 25/300 tq. and dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for mdr 28 to old kalal kaleshwar vishnupuri msh-6 - pangri - asadvan -gopal chawadi - tuppa -msh -2 kiki rahegaon nandgaon road mdr -29 km 0/00 to 6/00 and 20/800 to 25/300 tq. and dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to lasur - rahegaon - dhondalgaon - nalegaon - shivoor - wadji road mdr - 26 km 20/00 to 23/00 tq.vaijapur
Improvement to lasur - rahegaon - dhondalgaon - nalegaon - shivoor - wadji road mdr - 26 km 20/00 to 23/00 tq.vaijapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance for babhulgaon tuppa bhayegaon pimpalgaon ( mishri ) punegaon siddhnath nagapur wangi wadi puyad msh -10 wajegaon wadgaon pimpalgaon ( mishri ) road mdr -30 km 0/00 to 6/00 , 15/00 to 16/00 and 22/500 to 26/00 tq.
Annual maintenance for babhulgaon tuppa bhayegaon pimpalgaon ( mishri ) punegaon siddhnath nagapur wangi wadi puyad msh -10 wajegaon wadgaon pimpalgaon ( mishri ) road mdr -30 km 0/00 to 6/00 , 15/00 to 16/00 and 22/500 to 26/00 tq.
Read moreImprovement to msh-8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist.border road. mdr (mdr-203) km. 5/00 to 10/00 tal.akole
Improvement to msh-8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist.border road. mdr (mdr-203) km. 5/00 to 10/00 tal.akole
Read moreImprovement four to mdr-9 akarwai -msh-63 to khandapur pakharangvi khadgaon to msh-548 road (mdr-95) km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. dist- latur. (part of akharwai msh- 63)
Improvement four to mdr-9 akarwai -msh-63 to khandapur pakharangvi khadgaon to msh-548 road (mdr-95) km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. dist- latur. (part of akharwai msh- 63)
Read moreImprovements to msh 8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist. border road (mdr-203) km 5/00 to 10/00, tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to msh 8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist. border road (mdr-203) km 5/00 to 10/00, tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha to mdr 37 road mdr 39 km. 8/00 to 13/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha to mdr 37 road mdr 39 km. 8/00 to 13/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to msh-02 to bethlam rvegaon dudhana kalegaon road mdr-58 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. jalna
Improvement to msh-02 to bethlam rvegaon dudhana kalegaon road mdr-58 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. jalna
Read moreImprovement to msh 4 to wadavli diveaagar shiwaji chowk msh 4 road mdr 74 km 4/500 to 5/00 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Improvement to msh 4 to wadavli diveaagar shiwaji chowk msh 4 road mdr 74 km 4/500 to 5/00 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Read moreImprovement to msh-2 sultanabad gavlishivara gavlidhanora to mdr-31 road, (odr-54), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur
Improvement to msh-2 sultanabad gavlishivara gavlidhanora to mdr-31 road, (odr-54), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur
Read moreof your Industry type