Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet Block With Urinal Block Arrangements To The Corporation Hr. School At Indira Gandhi School (Usise Code 33082102802) In Division No 35 Of Ammapet Ward Office.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet Block With Urinal Block Arrangements To The Corporation Hr. School At Indira Gandhi School (Usise Code 33082102802) In Division No 35 Of Ammapet Ward Office.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_488622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3-EST NO-405-2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LEM CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=580684 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre (usise code. 33082102401) at indira gandhi corporation school in division no - 35 at zone - iii.
Construction of kitchen cum stores in nnmp centre (usise code. 33082102401) at indira gandhi corporation school in division no - 35 at zone - iii.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block with urinal block arrangements to the corporation elementary school at vaiyapuri street in division no. 39 of ammapet ward office.
Construction of toilet block with urinal block arrangements to the corporation elementary school at vaiyapuri street in division no. 39 of ammapet ward office.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block with urinal block arrangements to the corporation elementary school at pudhu street in division no. 43 of ammapet ward office.
Construction of toilet block with urinal block arrangements to the corporation elementary school at pudhu street in division no. 43 of ammapet ward office.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block with urinal block arrangements to the corporation elementary school at market street in division no.32 of ammapet ward office.
Construction of toilet block with urinal block arrangements to the corporation elementary school at market street in division no.32 of ammapet ward office.
Read moreConstruction of shed in mahatma gandhi government school, indira chowk sriganganagar block sriganganagar
Construction of shed in mahatma gandhi government school, indira chowk sriganganagar block sriganganagar
Read moreProviding cc road at indira gandhi street in ward no 35
Providing cc road at indira gandhi street in ward no 35
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at ammapet boys hr. sec. school in division no. 38
Construction of compound wall at ammapet boys hr. sec. school in division no. 38
Read moreRenovation of pue school toilet and urinal i in ponthiyakulam at annappanpettai panchayat in ammapet block under sids - 2022-23
Renovation of pue school toilet and urinal i in ponthiyakulam at annappanpettai panchayat in ammapet block under sids - 2022-23
Read moreRenovation of pue school toilet and urinal ii in ponthiyakulam at annappanpettai panchayat in ammapet block under sids - 2022-23
Renovation of pue school toilet and urinal ii in ponthiyakulam at annappanpettai panchayat in ammapet block under sids - 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of toilet block and water supply arrangements to the corporation pavadi girls school in division no 42 of ammapet ward office
Construction of toilet block and water supply arrangements to the corporation pavadi girls school in division no 42 of ammapet ward office
Read moreof your Industry type