Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epoxy End Ring (Top & Bottom) As Per Drg. 34997500001 Var. 00.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6123879 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 08, 2025 21:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIELECTRIC CORPORATION | Make : DEC Model : EPOXY END RING Title : EPOXY END RING (TOP & BOTTOM) AS PER DRG. 34997500001 VAR. 00. | 18-04-2025 11:40:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MPOWER COMPOSITES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MPOWER COMPOSITES Model : EPOXY END RING Title : EPOXY END RING (TOP & BOTTOM) AS PER DRG. 34997500001 VAR. 00. | 17-04-2025 18:52:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SURENDRA COMPOSITES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Surendra Composites Pvt. Ltd. Model : Surendra Composites pvt. Ltd. Title : EPOXY END RING (TOP & BOTTOM) AS PER DRG. 34997500001 VAR. 00. | 18-04-2025 09:34:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Epoxy end ring (epoxy end ring for tap top and bottom as per drg no. 34997500001 rev 01 id= 1352, o
Read more
Top perma wood ring as per drg. no. 24597050032 rev. 00/var-00, item-01.,bottom perma wood ring (it
Read more
End ring to drg.-34607200081,var-00,rev-00, size (
1)end ring to drg.-34607200081,var-00,rev-00, size (204 tk x i/d = 1202 x od = 1352) qty: 3 no
Read moreBeech wood tangential top ring ( beech wood tangential top ring as per drg no. 34527700474 var. 00)
Read more
Beech wood tangential top ring ( beech wood tangential top ring as per drg no. 34527700474 var. 00)
Read more
Top perma wood ring for phase'u as per drg. no, var-00,top perma wood ring for phase'v as per drg.
Read more
Top perma wood ring for phase'u as per drg. no, var-00,top perma wood ring for phase'v as per drg.
Read more
Epoxy end ring as per var.01 of drawing no.3499750
1)epoxy end ring as per var.01 of drawing no.34997500001and dimension id=1811, od=1855, tk=22, d=170, s=456,e=7,bm=34, b1=41, b2=197,tm=34, t1=41, t2=197,h=243. qty: 1 no
Read moreof your Industry type