Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
St And Bt To Kamtha Parsawad Kochewahi Changera Bajartola Road Mdr 47 In Km 0/000 To 16/920 Tal. Gondia Distt. Gondia.
Description
St And Bt To Kamtha Parsawad Kochewahi Changera Bajartola Road Mdr 47 In Km 0/000 To 16/920 Tal. Gondia Distt. Gondia.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_944301_8
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/08 of 01 to 28/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 83700
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 1 , Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 12, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 20/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.