Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bp Machine With Charger,Hot Water Bottle,Console For Matrix Exch,Power Card For Matrix Exch,Recharg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4693360 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHANBAD ENTERPRISES | - | 05-03-2024 15:38:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GRD ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 15:52:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JASH ENTERPRISES | - | 05-03-2024 11:10:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PRIME AGENCIES | - | 06-03-2024 13:37:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ROYAL TRADERS | - | 05-03-2024 16:14:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRIME AGENCIES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BP Machine with charger,Hot Water Bottle,Console for Matrix Exch,Power Card for Matrix Exch,Recharg | 165200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DHANBAD ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BP Machine with charger,Hot Water Bottle,Console for Matrix Exch,Power Card for Matrix Exch,Recharg | 204100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BP Machine with charger,Hot Water Bottle,Console for Matrix Exch,Power Card for Matrix Exch,Recharg | 217000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GRD ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BP Machine with charger,Hot Water Bottle,Console for Matrix Exch,Power Card for Matrix Exch,Recharg | 218200.00 | L4 |
| 5 | JASH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : BP Machine with charger,Hot Water Bottle,Console for Matrix Exch,Power Card for Matrix Exch,Recharg | 235000.00 | L5 |