Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Ceiling Fans And Wall Mounted Fans At Certain Buildings At Af Stn Awantipur
|
| Description |
Provision Of Ceiling Fans And Wall Mounted Fans At Certain Buildings At Af Stn Awantipur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_729994_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF) AWA-47/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 87500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) AWANTIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=817263 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 336 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Certain repair to geyser, fans and other misc items at af stn awantipur
Certain repair to geyser, fans and other misc items at af stn awantipur
Read moreCertain repair to geyser, fans and other misc items at af stn awantipur
Certain repair to geyser, fans and other misc items at af stn awantipur
Read moreProvision of servo stabilizer at certain locations for ipss system at af stn awantipur
Provision of servo stabilizer at certain locations for ipss system at af stn awantipur
Read moreAddn/altn to certain smqs at af stn awantipur
Addn/altn to certain smqs at af stn awantipur
Read moreProvision of acs at certain location and renewal/ replacement of ber acs at af stn awantipur
Provision of acs at certain location and renewal/ replacement of ber acs at af stn awantipur
Read moreSpl repair to roofs at certain locations at af stn awantipur
Spl repair to roofs at certain locations at af stn awantipur
Read moreProvision of qty-04 wall mounted fans at afcnwp at af stn palam
Provision of qty-04 wall mounted fans at afcnwp at af stn palam
Read moreRepair to roads at certain location at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Repair to roads at certain location at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Read moreCeafu-02/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs at af stn awantipur
Ceafu-02/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs at af stn awantipur
Read moreCertain repairs to wooden and steel furniture at 8fbsu, af stn awantipur
Certain repairs to wooden and steel furniture at 8fbsu, af stn awantipur
Read moreof your Industry type