Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Luhari Fp At Design Km 34.881 For The Use Of Jhansi Khajuraho Section From Design Km 0.000 To Km 76.603 Of Nh 75/76 (New Nh39) In Madhya Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Luhari Fp At Design Km 34.881 For The Use Of Jhansi Khajuraho Section From Design Km 0.000 To Km 76.603 Of Nh 75/76 (New Nh39) In Madhya Pradesh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_196870_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547 /CO/24-25/CB/Luhari FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=215400

Start Date May 29, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 12/06/2024

Expired 811 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.