Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Pachwara Fp At Design Km. 91.302 Of Nh39 For 4laning Of Jhansi Khajuraho Section Of National Highway Number 39 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Pachwara Fp At Design Km. 91.302 Of Nh39 For 4laning Of Jhansi Khajuraho Section Of National Highway Number 39 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_207255_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ CB/Pachwara FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=226624

Start Date September 05, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 18/09/2024

Expired 713 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.