Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/Mtc Of Road From A B Road To Chellagang (From Ch 3.600 Km To 7.000 Km, L 3.400 Km) Under The Jurisdiction Of Pwd (Rand B) Amarpur Sub Division No Ii During The Year 2024 25 /Sh Surface Drain, Patch Wbm, Grouting, Re Carpeting, Seal Coat Etc. (Gr
|
| Description |
Surface Drain, Patch Wbm, Grouting, Re Carpeting, Seal Coat Etc. (Gr
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52504_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/NIT/SE-III/R/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amarpur,Gomati Tripura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53370 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/mtc of road from a-b road to chellagang (from ch-0.00 km to 3.600 km, l-3.600 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd (randb) amarpur sub-division no-ii during the year 2024-25 /sh- surface drain, patch-wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, seal coat etc. (gr-
Fdr/mtc of road from a-b road to chellagang (from ch-0.00 km to 3.600 km, l-3.600 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd (randb) amarpur sub-division no-ii during the year 2024-25 /sh- surface drain, patch-wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, seal coat etc. (gr-
Read moreFdr / re-carpeting of different roads under amarpur pwd (randb) sub-division -i (at road to rangamatii road, hospital road to au road, amarpur tri-junction to thakchera bridge) under amarpur block/ sh-wbm, re-carpeting, grouting, sand seal coating,p
Fdr / re-carpeting of different roads under amarpur pwd (randb) sub-division -i (at road to rangamatii road, hospital road to au road, amarpur tri-junction to thakchera bridge) under amarpur block/ sh-wbm, re-carpeting, grouting, sand seal coating,p
Read moreFdr of different roads under the jurisdiction of pwd(randb) sub-division no. ii, amarpur, during the year 2024-25/sh- grouting, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Fdr of different roads under the jurisdiction of pwd(randb) sub-division no. ii, amarpur, during the year 2024-25/sh- grouting, re-carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-amarpur road (l- 17.50 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, patch carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 0.000 km to ch. 12.000 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-amarpur road (l- 17.50 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, patch carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 0.000 km to ch. 12.000 km).
Read moreMtc. of road from chellagang mukh to chellagang samatal para (l - 2.30 km) under amarpur r d block /sh-wbm, soling, throughout re-carpeting (l-1.150 km), grouting, sand seal coating, surface drains etc. during the year 2024-25 (phase-ii ).
Mtc. of road from chellagang mukh to chellagang samatal para (l - 2.30 km) under amarpur r d block /sh-wbm, soling, throughout re-carpeting (l-1.150 km), grouting, sand seal coating, surface drains etc. during the year 2024-25 (phase-ii ).
Read moreMtc. of road from chellagang mukh to chellagang samatal para (l -2.30 km) under amarpur r d block /sh-wbm, soling, throughout re-carpeting (l-1.150 km), grouting, sand seal coating, surface drains etc. during the year 2024-25 (phase-i ) (from amar
Mtc. of road from chellagang mukh to chellagang samatal para (l -2.30 km) under amarpur r d block /sh-wbm, soling, throughout re-carpeting (l-1.150 km), grouting, sand seal coating, surface drains etc. during the year 2024-25 (phase-i ) (from amar
Read moreFdr/re-carpeting of road from (i) tajel khan house to an road via kulabag s.b school (l-0.700 km), (ii) arabinda palli road (l-0.30 km) under amarpur pwd (randb) sub-division -i / sh- patch wbm, patch grouting,re-carpeting, sand seal coating, surfac
Fdr/re-carpeting of road from (i) tajel khan house to an road via kulabag s.b school (l-0.700 km), (ii) arabinda palli road (l-0.30 km) under amarpur pwd (randb) sub-division -i / sh- patch wbm, patch grouting,re-carpeting, sand seal coating, surfac
Read moreFdr/re-carpeting of different roads under amarpur pwd (randb) sub-division -i ( gymnasium road, amarpur boys school road,canara bank road) under amarpur block/ sh- cement concrete block placing,wbm, re-carpeting,sand seal coating, etc. during the y
Fdr/re-carpeting of different roads under amarpur pwd (randb) sub-division -i ( gymnasium road, amarpur boys school road,canara bank road) under amarpur block/ sh- cement concrete block placing,wbm, re-carpeting,sand seal coating, etc. during the y
Read moreFdr/mtc. of a-n road to tapsa para under the jurisdiction of pwd(randb) sub-division no. ii, amarpur, during the year 2024-25/sh- patch soling, grouting, re-carpeting etc. (gr-ii)
Fdr/mtc. of a-n road to tapsa para under the jurisdiction of pwd(randb) sub-division no. ii, amarpur, during the year 2024-25/sh- patch soling, grouting, re-carpeting etc. (gr-ii)
Read moreFdr/mtc. of a-n road to tapsa para under the jurisdiction of pwd(randb) sub-division no. ii, amarpur, during the year 2024-25/sh-grouting, re-carpeting , cc block pitching (gr-i)
Fdr/mtc. of a-n road to tapsa para under the jurisdiction of pwd(randb) sub-division no. ii, amarpur, during the year 2024-25/sh-grouting, re-carpeting , cc block pitching (gr-i)
Read moreof your Industry type