Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/5634 8/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Govindan Nagar 2 Nd Street, Govindan Nagar 3 Rd Street, Govindan Nagar 2 Nd Cross Street, And Govindan Nagar 3 Rd Street And Govindan Nagar 4 Th Streetin Dn 183, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/5634 8/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Govindan Nagar 2 Nd Street, Govindan Nagar 3 Rd Street, Govindan Nagar 2 Nd Cross Street, And Govindan Nagar 3 Rd Street And Govindan Nagar 4 Th Streetin Dn 183, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_494136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/5634-8/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=587113 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-8/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at govindan nagar 2nd street, govindan nagar 3rd street, govindan nagar 2nd cross street, and govindan nagar 3rd street and govindan nagar 4th streetin dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-8/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at govindan nagar 2nd street, govindan nagar 3rd street, govindan nagar 2nd cross street, and govindan nagar 3rd street and govindan nagar 4th streetin dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at govindan nagar 6th street, govindan nagar 1st street(south), govindan nagar 1st cross street, and govindan nagar 1st street (north) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-7/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at govindan nagar 6th street, govindan nagar 1st street(south), govindan nagar 1st cross street, and govindan nagar 1st street (north) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3711/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at annamalai street, annai nagar 2nd cross street, sadagopan nagar sannathi street, bharathiyar street extn 1st street, bharathiyar street extn 2nd streetin dn 191
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3711/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at annamalai street, annai nagar 2nd cross street, sadagopan nagar sannathi street, bharathiyar street extn 1st street, bharathiyar street extn 2nd streetin dn 191
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-12/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar 3rd street, krishna nagar 4th street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-12/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar 3rd street, krishna nagar 4th street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-11/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar 1st street, krishna nagar 2nd street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-11/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar 1st street, krishna nagar 2nd street in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4275/2024 repair works and attending patch work at canal _near govindan nagar and kandasamy nagar_ palavakkam in division-183,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4275/2024 repair works and attending patch work at canal _near govindan nagar and kandasamy nagar_ palavakkam in division-183,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/2197/2025 minor repairs at narayanan street, ram nagar 7th main road, lic nagar 2nd cross street, rainbow avenue 3rd street, parthasarathy street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/2197/2025 minor repairs at narayanan street, ram nagar 7th main road, lic nagar 2nd cross street, rainbow avenue 3rd street, parthasarathy street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jeevarathinam nagar 1st cross street, jeevarathinam nagar 1st street, jeevarathinam nagar 2nd street, jeevarathinam nagar 3rd street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jeevarathinam nagar 1st cross street, jeevarathinam nagar 1st street, jeevarathinam nagar 2nd street, jeevarathinam nagar 3rd street in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3668-1/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at palkalai nagar 2nd link street, palkalai nagar 2nd link 1st cross street in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3668-1/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb bt roadcut portion at palkalai nagar 2nd link street, palkalai nagar 2nd link 1st cross street in div-183, unit-41 zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-4/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at govindan nagar 1st main road, jai shankar nagar greenways salai in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-4/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at govindan nagar 1st main road, jai shankar nagar greenways salai in dn-183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type