Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Manna Para Dahar Towards Bhairab Sthan At Pirrabani Scheme Code 98511646
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Manna Para Dahar Towards Bhairab Sthan At Pirrabani Scheme Code 98511646
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_789372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT11 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pirrabani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1750342 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of gp office compound at pirrabani gp scheme code 70149214
Renovation of gp office compound at pirrabani gp scheme code 70149214
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sannyasi danga towards ghosh para at jambedia scheme code-98509247
Construction of concrete road from sannyasi danga towards ghosh para at jambedia scheme code-98509247
Read moreCement concrete road from manna para to mandal para at kumarpur under bhabanipur gram panchayat code 67668319
Cement concrete road from manna para to mandal para at kumarpur under bhabanipur gram panchayat code 67668319
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kumbhakar para manasa sthan towards bene pukur at kusthalia
Construction of concrete road from kumbhakar para manasa sthan towards bene pukur at kusthalia
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from biru chakraborty house towards ruidas para at birrah scheme code 98508663
Construction of concrete road from biru chakraborty house towards ruidas para at birrah scheme code 98508663
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from biru chakraborty house towards ruidas para at birrah scheme code 98508663
Construction of concrete road from biru chakraborty house towards ruidas para at birrah scheme code 98508663
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ghosh para manasa mandir towards rabi ghorui house at kantabani scheme code 109830872
Construction of concrete road from ghosh para manasa mandir towards rabi ghorui house at kantabani scheme code 109830872
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dhanyaghori manna para to bera para sansad xii
Construction of concrete road from dhanyaghori manna para to bera para sansad xii
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from basudeb ghosh towards dahar at sarangpur
Construction of concrete drain with cover from basudeb ghosh towards dahar at sarangpur
Read moreConstraction of concrete road at birihandi high school para from laxmikanta manna house to niranjan manna house
Constraction of concrete road at birihandi high school para from laxmikanta manna house to niranjan manna house
Read moreof your Industry type