Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ahuja Amplifier Dpa 770 100 W,Ahuja Speaker,Masala Grinder,Heat King Repair,Dc Door Bell,Door Bell H
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4654274
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 18, 2024 00:15
End Date
Expired 27/02/2024

Expired 919 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EAGLE TRADERS - 28-02-2024 00:04:07 MII MSE Qualified
2 LEELA TRADING CORP. - 28-02-2024 00:02:29 MII Qualified
3 POWER PLUS ENTERPRISES - 24-02-2024 21:47:58 MII MSE Disqualified
4 UNITED DEFENCE STORE - 28-02-2024 00:03:17 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 EAGLE TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Ahuja Amplifier DPA 770 100W,Ahuja Speaker,Masala Grinder,Heat King Repair,DC Door Bell,Door Bell H 56242.00 L1
2 UNITED DEFENCE STORE (MII) Item Categories : Ahuja Amplifier DPA 770 100W,Ahuja Speaker,Masala Grinder,Heat King Repair,DC Door Bell,Door Bell H 70302.51 L2
3 LEELA TRADING CORP. (MII) Item Categories : Ahuja Amplifier DPA 770 100W,Ahuja Speaker,Masala Grinder,Heat King Repair,DC Door Bell,Door Bell H 84363.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise