Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Tmb 2786 0399 9945 Ball Bearing Fly Wheel,Lv7 Stln 2940 72 0467508 Element Iol Filter,Lv7 Stln
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3823011
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 12, 2023 19:46
End Date
Expired 22/08/2023

Expired 1108 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JAI BHAWANI ENTERPRISES - 21-08-2023 17:52:31 MII MSE Qualified
2 MAHAKAL AUTOMOBILES - 17-08-2023 08:09:21 MII MSE Qualified
3 PANKAJ ASSOCIATES - 21-08-2023 07:51:41 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PANKAJ ASSOCIATES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : LV7 TMB 2786-0399-9945 BALL BEARING FLY WHEEL,LV7 STLN 2940-72-0467508 ELEMENT IOL FILTER,LV7 STLN 44380.00 L1
2 JAI BHAWANI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : LV7 TMB 2786-0399-9945 BALL BEARING FLY WHEEL,LV7 STLN 2940-72-0467508 ELEMENT IOL FILTER,LV7 STLN 48779.00 L2
3 MAHAKAL AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 TMB 2786-0399-9945 BALL BEARING FLY WHEEL,LV7 STLN 2940-72-0467508 ELEMENT IOL FILTER,LV7 STLN 52240.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise