Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
53311 Lac Ads 2023 24 Chelakkara La Ward 1 Panjal Gp Thencheeri Thiruvanchikkuzhi Ambalam Road Soling Metalling Tarring, Pazhayannur Bp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
53311 Lac Ads 2023 24 Chelakkara La Ward 1 Panjal Gp Thencheeri Thiruvanchikkuzhi Ambalam Road Soling Metalling Tarring, Pazhayannur Bp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614335_12 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-5/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
40785 lac-ads-mla-2023-24-chelakkara lac- soling, metalling and tarring of thottekkad kandamkulam road ward 17, chelakkara gp pazhayannur bp- in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
40785 lac-ads-mla-2023-24-chelakkara lac- soling, metalling and tarring of thottekkad kandamkulam road ward 17, chelakkara gp pazhayannur bp- in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
Read more40890 lac-ads-mla-2023-24-chelakkara lac- tarring of thozhuppadam mayannur canal road pazhayannur bp-in pazhayannur bp - general civil wor
40890 lac-ads-mla-2023-24-chelakkara lac- tarring of thozhuppadam mayannur canal road pazhayannur bp-in pazhayannur bp - general civil wor
Read moreTn-2/2023-24/9057- lac-ads-2022-23 chelakkara lac - construction of bridge for punnathur - kaniyarkkode road , ward 2 at panjal gp in pazhayannur bp-2022-23 chelakkara lac - -general civil work
Lac-ads-2022-23 chelakkara lac - construction of bridge for punnathur - kaniyarkkode road , ward 2 at panjal gp in pazhayannur bp-2022-23 chelakkara lac - -general civil work
Read moreTn-2/2023-24/9047- lac-ads- 2022-23 chelakkara lac - construction of new bridge at chettitheruvu ward 22 , chelakkara gp in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
Lac-ads- 2022-23 chelakkara lac - construction of new bridge at chettitheruvu ward 22 , chelakkara gp in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
Read moreMla ads 2017-18 kavuveli south jetty road metalling and tarring in perumbalam grama panchayath
Mla ads 2017-18 kavuveli south jetty road metalling and tarring in perumbalam grama panchayath
Read moreMla ads 2017-18 kvuveli south jetty road metalling and tarring in perumbalam grama panchayath
Mla ads 2017-18 kvuveli south jetty road metalling and tarring in perumbalam grama panchayath
Read moreMla ads 2022-23 metalling and tarring of pokklattu karippayi road in ward 2 of arookutty g.p
Mla ads 2022-23 metalling and tarring of pokklattu karippayi road in ward 2 of arookutty g.p
Read moreMla ads 2022-23 metalling and tarring of pokklattu karippayi road in ward 2 of arookutty g.p
Mla ads 2022-23 metalling and tarring of pokklattu karippayi road in ward 2 of arookutty g.p
Read moreMla ads 2022-23-metalling and tarring of narikkattuveli ayyezhathu road in ward no 7 of arookutty gp
Mla ads 2022-23-metalling and tarring of narikkattuveli ayyezhathu road in ward no 7 of arookutty gp
Read moreMla ads 2022-23 metalling and tarring of panambukattu kulangara nalpatheneeswaram road in ward no 17of panavally gp
Mla ads 2022-23 metalling and tarring of panambukattu kulangara nalpatheneeswaram road in ward no 17of panavally gp
Read moreof your Industry type