Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn 2/2023 24/9047 Lac Ads 2022 23 Chelakkara Lac Construction Of New Bridge At Chettitheruvu Ward 22 , Chelakkara Gp In Pazhayannur Bp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Lac Ads 2022 23 Chelakkara Lac Construction Of New Bridge At Chettitheruvu Ward 22 , Chelakkara Gp In Pazhayannur Bp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_579931_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-2/2023-24/9047 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn-2/2023-24/9057- lac-ads-2022-23 chelakkara lac - construction of bridge for punnathur - kaniyarkkode road , ward 2 at panjal gp in pazhayannur bp-2022-23 chelakkara lac - -general civil work
Lac-ads-2022-23 chelakkara lac - construction of bridge for punnathur - kaniyarkkode road , ward 2 at panjal gp in pazhayannur bp-2022-23 chelakkara lac - -general civil work
Read more40890 lac-ads-mla-2023-24-chelakkara lac- tarring of thozhuppadam mayannur canal road pazhayannur bp-in pazhayannur bp - general civil wor
40890 lac-ads-mla-2023-24-chelakkara lac- tarring of thozhuppadam mayannur canal road pazhayannur bp-in pazhayannur bp - general civil wor
Read more40785 lac-ads-mla-2023-24-chelakkara lac- soling, metalling and tarring of thottekkad kandamkulam road ward 17, chelakkara gp pazhayannur bp- in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
40785 lac-ads-mla-2023-24-chelakkara lac- soling, metalling and tarring of thottekkad kandamkulam road ward 17, chelakkara gp pazhayannur bp- in pazhayannur bp-general civil work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/10317- annual plan-dpt 2022-23 -chelakkara- chelakkara gp - pazhayannur bp s0878/23- dpt 2022-23 -chelakkara smtghss construction of toilet block - chelakkara gp - pazhayannur bp s0878/23 -general civil work
Annual plan-dpt 2022-23 -chelakkara- chelakkara gp - pazhayannur bp s0878/23- dpt 2022-23 -chelakkara smtghss construction of toilet block - chelakkara gp - pazhayannur bp s0878/23 -general civil work
Read moreTn-2/2023-24/88048- lac-ads-2022-23 -chelakkara la - pazhayanoor bp-fhc kondazhy new block in kondazhy grama panchayath-general civil work
Lac-ads-2022-23 -chelakkara la - pazhayanoor bp-fhc kondazhy new block in kondazhy grama panchayath-general civil work
Read more53311 lac-ads-2023-24 chelakkara la- ward 1-panjal gp-thencheeri thiruvanchikkuzhi ambalam road -soling metalling tarring, pazhayannur bp-general civil work
53311 lac-ads-2023-24 chelakkara la- ward 1-panjal gp-thencheeri thiruvanchikkuzhi ambalam road -soling metalling tarring, pazhayannur bp-general civil work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/66364- lac-ads-irinjalakuda lac -ads 2022-23- construction of kundeppadam road ward 21, aloor gp in mala bp-in mala bp-general civil work
Lac-ads-irinjalakuda lac -ads 2022-23- construction of kundeppadam road ward 21, aloor gp in mala bp-in mala bp-general civil work
Read more66364- lac-ads-irinjalakuda lac -ads 2022-23- construction of kundeppadam road ward 21, aloor gp in mala bp-in mala bp
General civil works
Read more6445 lac-ads-lac ads -2022-23 pudukkad lac -construction of shastha company road of ward 5 vallachira gp in cherpu bp-pudukkad lac 2022-23 in cherpu bp -general civil work
6445 lac-ads-lac ads -2022-23 pudukkad lac -construction of shastha company road of ward 5 vallachira gp in cherpu bp-pudukkad lac 2022-23 in cherpu bp -general civil wor
Read moreTn-2/2023-24/9866- lac-ads-kunnamkulam lac 2022-23 kongannur vishnu temple road kadavallur grama panchayath in chowannur bp-in chowannur bp-general civil work
Lac-ads-kunnamkulam lac 2022-23 kongannur vishnu temple road kadavallur grama panchayath in chowannur bp-in chowannur bp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type