Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Black Topping To Seethai Sinthamani Kanni Koil Theru Thirukadaiyur Panchayat
|
| Description |
Black Topping To Seethai Sinthamani Kanni Koil Theru Thirukadaiyur Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_361042_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1640/2023/A2/Sembanarkoil |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6390 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO offices sembanarkoil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Black topping to kuruvi kulam theru thirukadaiyur panchayat
Black topping to kuruvi kulam theru thirukadaiyur panchayat
Read moreBlack topping to kaliamman koil theru road to karuvazhakkarai panchayat
Black topping to kaliamman koil theru road to karuvazhakkarai panchayat
Read moreBlack topping to madha koil theru road to gudallur panchayat
Black topping to madha koil theru road to gudallur panchayat
Read moreBlack topping to sella koil theru road to kizhaiyur panchayat
Black topping to sella koil theru road to kizhaiyur panchayat
Read moreBlack topping to abishega kattalai road to thirukadaiyur panchayat
Black topping to abishega kattalai road to thirukadaiyur panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to kanni koil theru melaiyur panchayat
Providing cement concrete road to kanni koil theru melaiyur panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to kanni koil theru melaiyur panchayat
Providing cement concrete road to kanni koil theru melaiyur panchayat
Read moreBlack topping to buriyal ground salai in kaliyamman koil theru alaveli panchayat
Black topping to buriyal ground salai in kaliyamman koil theru alaveli panchayat
Read moreBlack topping to kaliamman koil theru 0/437-0/517 road to karuvazhakkarai panchayat
Black topping to kaliamman koil theru 0/437-0/517 road to karuvazhakkarai panchayat
Read moreBlack topping toroad to puthumanai theru keezha theru visallur panchayat
Black topping toroad to puthumanai theru keezha theru visallur panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type