Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Energy Meter 3 P3 W, Size 96 X 96 Sq Mm, Acc. Class 0.5 As Per Description In Atc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5453954 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 15:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDUSTRIAL ASSOCIATES | Make : ATC ATTACHED Model : ATC ATTACHED` Title : DIGITAL ENERGY METER 3P3W, SIZE 96 X 96 SQ MM, ACC. CLASS 0.5 AS PER DESCRIPTION IN ATC | 10-10-2024 09:54:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Oshiv Engineers | Make : RISHABH INSTRUMENTS LTD Model : DIGITAL ENERGY METER 3P3W, SIZE 96 X 96 SQ MM, ACC Title : DIGITAL ENERGY METER 3P3W, SIZE 96 X 96 SQ MM, ACC. CLASS 0.5 AS PER DESCRIPTION IN ATC | 10-10-2024 11:26:47 | N/A | Qualified |
E4253006 01 digital ammeter, acc-0.5 as per sg12978 item- 001.,02 digital volt meter, acc-0.5 as pe
Read more
E4253006 01 digital ammeter, acc-0.5 as per sg12978 item- 001.,02 digital volt meter, acc-0.5 as pe
Read more
Flexabele connector for,ammeter 96 sq mm ct operated,volmiter 96 sq mm,digital kwn meter 110v,digit
Read more
Digital voltmeter-(96* 96) 4 digit,digital ammeter- (96* 96) 4 digit,digital mw meter,digital mvar
Read more
Led frequency meter size 96 sq. mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed frequency meter size 96 sq. mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed frequency meter size 96 sq. mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed frequency meter size 96 sq. mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of 3p3w/3p4w ht/lt 0.05s/0.2s class portable reference sub standard meter
Procurement of 3p3w/3p4w ht/lt 0.05s/0.2s class portable reference sub standard meter
Read moreof your Industry type