Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation And Finalization Of Detailed Project Report For The Projects Under Hybrid Annuity Model Program Phase Ii
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation And Finalization Of Detailed Project Report For The Projects Under Hybrid Annuity Model Program Phase Ii Package 1 To 62
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_916078_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E. Tender Notice No. 01 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | 1 |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Pune. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreConsultancy services for detailed survey, investigation, and preparation of the detailed project report (dpr), including architectural and engineering designs, cost estimates, and tender documents for the construction of the silk reeling training centre at santhemarahalli, kollegal taluk, chamarajanagar district.
Consultancy services for detailed survey, investigation, and preparation of the detailed project report (dpr), including architectural and engineering designs, cost estimates, and tender documents for the construction of the silk reeling training centre at santhemarahalli, kollegal taluk, chamarajanagar district.
Read moreEngagement of consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for implementation of model solar village scheme in all the districts of bihar under pradhan mantri-surya ghar: muft bijli yojna.
Engagement of consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for implementation of model solar village scheme in all the districts of bihar under pradhan mantri-surya ghar: muft bijli yojna.
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation and finalization of detailed project report for the projects under hybrid annuity model program phase-ii
Consultancy services for preparation and finalization of detailed project report for the projects under hybrid annuity model program phase-ii
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation and finalization of detailed project report for the projects under hybrid annuity model program phase-ii 1 to 62 package
Consultancy services for preparation and finalization of detailed project report for the projects under hybrid annuity model program phase-ii 1 to 62 package
Read moreof your Industry type