Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damaged Rollers Of 1400/1600 Mm Wide Conveyors Installed In Chp Iv, Stps, Sarni.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damaged Rollers Of 1400/1600 Mm Wide Conveyors Installed In Chp Iv, Stps, Sarni.
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPGC_328492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WT-4541 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 10400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | STPS, MPPGCL, Sarni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=402743 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for refurbishment of damaged pulley of conveyors installed at chp, stps
Rate contract for refurbishment of damaged pulley of conveyors installed at chp, stps
Read moreRate contract for refurbishment of damaged pulley of conveyors installed at chp, stps
Rate contract for refurbishment of damaged pulley of conveyors installed at chp, stps
Read moreProcurement of spares of screw conveyors installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of spares of screw conveyors installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares of screw conveyors installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of spares of screw conveyors installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreWork of repairing of defective bottom rollers for 1400 mm /1600 mm belt conveyors of backup chp at gevra project.
Work of repairing of defective bottom rollers for 1400 mm /1600 mm belt conveyors of backup chp at gevra project.
Read moreProcurement of different spares for rollers screen installed at chp under chp(mm), stps
Procurement of different spares for rollers screen installed at chp under chp(mm), stps
Read moreProcurement of different spares for rollers screen installed at chp, stps ,wbpdcl
Procurement of different spares for rollers screen installed at chp, stps ,wbpdcl
Read moreComplete stator rewinding of 6.6kv, ht coal crusher motor installed at chp stps sarni.
Complete stator rewinding of 6.6kv, ht coal crusher motor installed at chp stps sarni.
Read moreComplete overhauling and servicing of ht breaker 1250a 800a installed at chp-iv, stps, sarni.
Complete overhauling and servicing of ht breaker 1250a 800a installed at chp-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of pressure sensors for chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of pressure sensors for chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreof your Industry type