Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs Of Ghat On Down Stream Of V.R.B. On Mainkalda Dy At Km 7.010
|
| Description |
Repairs Of Ghat On Down Stream Of V.R.B. On Mainkalda Dy At Km 7.010
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_836101_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 177 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, BDGC, BSR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs of ghat down stream of v.r.b. on main kalda dy at km 8.690
Repairs of ghat down stream of v.r.b. on main kalda dy at km 8.690
Read moreRepairs of ghat down stream of vrb on main kalda dy. at km. 12.110 and km. 13.680
Repairs of ghat down stream of vrb on main kalda dy. at km. 12.110 and km. 13.680
Read moreRepairs of ghat and v.r.b. on main kalda dy at km 15.720
Repairs of ghat and v.r.b. on main kalda dy at km 15.720
Read moreRepairs of v.r.b. on main kalda dy at km 23.830
Repairs of v.r.b. on main kalda dy at km 23.830
Read moreRe-construction of v.r.b. at km. 3.150 on katra dy.
Re-construction of v.r.b. at km. 3.150 on katra dy.
Read moreReconstruction of v.r.b. on right kalda dy at km 13.340
Reconstruction of v.r.b. on right kalda dy at km 13.340
Read moreReconstruction of v.r.b. on right kalda dy at km 10.510
Reconstruction of v.r.b. on right kalda dy at km 10.510
Read moreReconstruction of v.r.b. on right kalda dy at km 12.410
Reconstruction of v.r.b. on right kalda dy at km 12.410
Read moreRepairs and widening of v.r.b. of right kalda dy at km 10.300
Repairs and widening of v.r.b. of right kalda dy at km 10.300
Read moreof your Industry type