Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Canal Linining From Chatai Khal Culvert Towadrs Chitta Hudait Part 1 At Palaspai Gp,Joyramchak Mouza, Within Daspur Ii Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. (15th Cfc 2021 22) Activity Code 56204187
|
| Description |
Construction Of Canal
Linining From Chatai Khal
Culvert Towadrs Chitta
Hudait Part 1 At Palaspai
Gp,Joyramchak Mouza,
Within Daspur Ii Panchayat
Samity Area In The District Of
Paschim Medinipur. (15th
Cfc 2021 22) Activity Code
56204187
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_559374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-339/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 47500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of ro water machine at palaspai joyramchak nimtala mahaprabhu mandir under palaspai gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity.
Installation of ro water machine at palaspai joyramchak nimtala mahaprabhu mandir under palaspai gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreInfrastructure strengthening of joyramchak sc at mouza joyramchak, jl-157, plot-2552 within palaspai g.p. under daspur-ii dev.block fund-15th sfc
Infrastructure strengthening of joyramchak sc at mouza joyramchak, jl-157, plot-2552 within palaspai g.p. under daspur-ii dev.block fund-15th sfc
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near joyramchak bazar under palaspai gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Installation of solar street light near joyramchak bazar under palaspai gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cart bridge over over palaspai khal at palaspai under daspur ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123913729 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of cart bridge over over&#x0d palaspai khal at palaspai under&#x0d daspur ii panchayat samity area in&#x0d the district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123913729 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cart bridge over over palaspai khal at palaspai under daspur ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 123913729 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of cart bridge&#x0d over over palaspai khal at&#x0d palaspai under daspur ii&#x0d panchayat samity area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 123913729 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cart bridge over over palaspai khal at palaspai under daspur ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 123913729 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of cart bridge&#x0d over over palaspai khal at&#x0d palaspai under daspur ii&#x0d panchayat samity area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 123913729 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cart bridge over over palaspai khal at palaspai under daspur ii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 123913729 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of cart bridge&#x0d over over palaspai khal at&#x0d palaspai under daspur ii&#x0d panchayat samity area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 123913729 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from joyramchak pmgsy to joyramchak shawpara via pwmswm project, jl no-157, plot no. 1924 land-909 under palaspai gp under daspur-ii panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur (under rural road 2025).
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from joyramchak pmgsy to&#x0d joyramchak shawpara via&#x0d pwmswm project, jl no-157,&#x0d plot no. 1924 land-909 under&#x0d palaspai gp under daspur-ii&#x0d panchayat samity in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur (under&#x0d rural road 2025).
Read moreConstruction of renovation and repairing class room with repairing joyramchak special primary school at palaspai gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Construction of renovation and repairing class room with repairing joyramchak special primary school at palaspai gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from kaminikundu towadrs db road within daspur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of pucca drain&#x0d from kaminikundu towadrs db&#x0d road within daspur-i&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type